OUTDOOR STAGES

Georgia Grace Cafe

Singer Songwriter Showcase


​​1:30 - 2:00 - Kipyn Martin

A tribute to Joni Mitchelle


2:15 - 3pm - Ainsley McGray


3:30 - 4pm - Kipyn Martin

Jaxson Edwin

American Folk Showcase


2pm - 2:45pm - Jimmy Warner


3pm-3:45pm - Danah Koch


4pm - 5pm - Lockemy

HomeGrown Stage - The Wine Bin


​​12pm - 12:45pm - Wile & Smith


1pm - 1:45pm - A work in Progress


2pm - 3pm - Jimmi Sexton Trio


3:15pm - 4:15pm - Shelby Blondell


4:45pm - 6pm - Soul Island Rebels


6:30pm - 8pm - Kelly Bell Band

The Patio on Main Street - 


1pm - 3pm - Oella Fella's Interactive Music show


3:30 - 4pm - Flamenco Dancing Performance by Arte Falmenco


4:30 - 5pm - Oriental dance session featuring Rhia

The Phoenix Emporium

​​Unplugged Showcase


​​1pm - 1:45pm - Brian Morrison


2pm - 2:45pm - Colamiles


3pm-3:45pm - Acoustic Wheel House


4pm - 5pm - Paul Marciano

INDOOR VENUE'S

Main Street Stage - Lot D


12pm - 12:45pm -  Fantasm


1pm - 1:45pm - The Reverend Smackmaster & the Congregation of funk


2pm - 2:45pm - Jamnation


3pm - 3:45pm - Brother's Keeper


4pm - 5pm - Dirty Secret


5:15pm - 6:15pm - Hall Williams Band


6:30pm - 8pm - Sweet Leda

The RoadHouse Stage - Lot B


​​1pm - 1:45pm - The Mob Cats


2pm - 2:45pm - The Original Automatic Slim


3pm - 4pm - Josh Christina


4:15pm - 5pm - Mark Whiskey & The Sours

Sound Check Stage - Emerging Artists - Lot D


​​12:45 - 1:00 - Axe & Hammer


1:45 - 2:00 - Young Timers


2:45 - 3:00 - Logic Screw


3:44 - 4:00 - MVP's


5:00 - 5:15 - Fiery Dragons


6:15 - 6:30 - WWKTD

Sryiana Cafe

Old World Storyteller Showcase


​​1pm - 1:45pm - Fablelore


2pm - 2:45pm - Wanderlight


3pm - 4pm - Nights Watch Paradox


7pm - 9pm -  David Sager Band

An evening of New Orleans Jazz

The Manor Hill Tavern 

Acoustic Indie Showcase


​​1:45pm - 2;30pm - Theo Ahmanson


2:45pm - 3:30 - Seth Mitchell


3:45pm - 4:45 - Jeremy & Kevin

Lapalapa Grill & Cantina

Indie Rock Showcase


​​2pm - 3pm - Early Grace


3:20pm - 4:20pm - The Shrapnels


4:40pm - 5:40pm - Think Again


6pm - 7pm - Moon Tide Gallery


7:20pm - 8:30pm - Old Eastern